EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET2.011000048453 (1)
2LONS BASKET1.01010004548-3 (0)
3CMO BASSENS0.000000000 
4AUCH BASKET CLUB0.000000000 
5BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB0.000000000 
6HERBIERS VENDEE BASKET0.000000000 
7US ORTHEZ BASKET0.000000000 
8BASKET ELUSA CLUB0.000000000 
9JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY0.000000000 
10CHAURAY BASKET CLUB0.000000000 
11LA COURONNE BASKET0.000000000 
12AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF0.000000000 
13ADOUR DAX BASKET0.000000000 
14IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 0.000000000 
15GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS0.000000000 
16HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET0.000000000 
17LABENNE OSC0.000000000 
18BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE0.000000000 
19BRESSUIRE LE REVEIL0.000000000 
20ASPTT LIMOGES0.000000000 
21AS TOURNEFEUILLE0.000000000 
22JSA BORDEAUX BASKET0.000000000 
23STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ0.000000000 
24UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX0.000000000 
25COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET0.000000000 
26LIMOGES CSP0.000000000 
27STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET0.000000000 
28LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN0.000000000 

Journée 1
1Sa 10/09/2022 Poule ACHAURAY BASKET CLUB - LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN
Journée 2
2Di 04/09/2022 Poule ASTADE ROCHELAIS BASKET - BRESSUIRE LE REVEIL
Journée 3
3Sa 10/09/2022 Poule ABRESSUIRE LE REVEIL - STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET
Journée 4
4Sa 03/09/2022 Poule ALA COURONNE BASKET - STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET
Journée 5
5Me 24/08/2022 Poule ALA COURONNE BASKET - ASPTT LIMOGES
Journée 6
6Di 04/09/2022 Poule ALA COURONNE BASKET - CMO BASSENS
Journée 7
7Sa 27/08/2022 Poule AAVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF - AS TOURNEFEUILLE
Journée 8
8Sa 03/09/2022 Poule AAVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF - AUCH BASKET CLUB
Journée 9
9Di 11/09/2022 Poule AADOUR DAX BASKET - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET
Journée 10
10Di 04/09/2022 Poule AADOUR DAX BASKET - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB
Journée 11
11Ve 02/09/2022 Poule AADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU
Journée 12
12Sa 27/08/2022 Poule ASTADE ROCHELAIS BASKET - LA COURONNE BASKET
Journée 13
13Di 28/08/2022 Poule ASTADE ROCHELAIS BASKET - JSA BORDEAUX BASKET
Journée 14
14Di 21/08/2022 Poule ASTADE ROCHELAIS BASKET - HERBIERS VENDEE BASKET
Journée 15
15Sa 03/09/2022 Poule AGARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ
Journée 16
16Me 07/09/2022 Poule AASPTT LIMOGES - LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN
Journée 17
17Ma 23/08/2022 Poule AUS ORTHEZ BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
Journée 18
18Di 28/08/2022 Poule AUS ORTHEZ BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
Journée 19
19Me 07/09/2022 Poule AHAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
Journée 20
20Sa 03/09/2022 Poule AHAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - BASKET ELUSA CLUB
Journée 21
21Ma 06/09/2022 Poule ASTADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - LABENNE OSC
Journée 22
22Ve 09/09/2022 Poule ASTADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET
Journée 24
24Je 25/08/2022 Poule ALONS BASKET - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET45  /  48
Journée 25
25Ve 09/09/2022 Poule ABOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - LIMOGES CSP
Journée 26
26Di 11/09/2022 Poule ABOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY

Lien Classement